Utility links
Staff Directory
 
 
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
  
  
  
Edit
Ruehlen, Laird
  
laird.ruehlen@sd72.bc.ca 
Broadbent, Joanna
  
joanna.broadbent@sd72.bc.ca 
  
  
  
Jones, Bev
  
bev.jones@sd72.bc.ca
Longland, Wendy
  
timberline.accounting@sd72.bc.ca
Terreberry, Cindy
  
timberline.counselling@sd72.bc.ca

 Teachers

NameJob TitleDepartmentE-mailWebsite
Heather AndersonTeacher Website
Karen BailyTeacher Website
Lou BakotaTeacher Website
Emma BensenEA  
Derek BergTeacher  
Suzanne BergTeacher  
Veronica BillowsFirst Nations Worker  
Doug BlueTeacher Website
Diana CamerinTeacher Website
Timberline Circulation 1    
Martin CopemanInformation Technology  
Christopher CottellTeacher Website
Tylere CoutureStaffTOC 
Barbara DonahueTeacher  
Sabrina FonagyTeacher  
Teresa FoyTeacher  
Robynne FraserTeacher  
Marjorie GeorgeTeacher  
Avi GoldbergTeacher Website
Shannon HagenTeacher Website
Heather HaleTeacher  
Shannen HarleTeacher  
Mercedes HaydukInternation Program  
Heide HeimanTeacher  
Lindsey HeslopTeacher  
David HrysioTeacher  
Barb IzardTeacher Website
David JohnsonTeacher Website
Steve JoyceTeacher  
Sharlon KildawTeacher  
Paul KleinTeacher Website
Dan KlinkaTeacher  
Dawn KoomenTeacher  
Brent KratzmannTeacher  
James LewisTeacher  
Jana MacFarlaneTeacher Website
Johnathon MackenzieTeacher  
Emma MorayTeacher Website
Angel MurphyTeacher  
Paul MurphyTeacher  
Stephanie NicollTeacher Website
Celine OuelletteTeacher Website
Christopher PattersonTeacher  
Peter QuineTeacher - Australian Exchange  
Brittany RenooyTeacher Website
Lisa RivardTeacher – Counsellor  
Laird RuehlenAdministrator  
Andrew SchoppTeacher Website
Natasha UbriacoTeacher  
Jason WihnanTeacher  

 Educational Assistants

NameJob TitleE-mail
Emma BensenEA
Veronica BillowsFirst Nations Worker
Timberline Circulation 1  
Martin CopemanInformation Technology
Andrea CraddockEducational Assistant
Nichole DanielEducational Assistant
Selina DaurEducational Assistant
Jo Ann DumontEdcuational Assistant
Kerry FauchonEducational Assistant
Lori GordonEducational Assistant
Janeen GriffithEducational Assistant
Mercedes HaydukInternation Program
James LewisTeacher
Tina MorrisonEducational Assistant
Jason PeckEducational Assistant
Sonya PedersonEducational Assistant
Laird RuehlenAdministrator
Andrew SchoppTeacher
Suzy ScottEducational Assistant
Kathryn StaplesEducational Assistant
Kristi StormoEducational Assistant
Debbie TaylorStaff
Angela ThompsonEducational Assistant